top of page

Beast Bowl #8

Overall Winners

_DSC1005.jpg

1st Place

U12 Girls

Ellie Kate Murray

_DSC1029.jpg

1st Place

U15 Girls

Ashlyn Street

_DSC1064.jpg

1st Place

U18 Girls

Hannah Cunningham

_DSC1017.jpg

1st Place

U12 Boys

Ryan Campbell

_DSC1040.jpg

1st Place

U15 Boys

Spiros Schenk

_DSC1052.jpg

1st Place

U18 Boys

Logan Beasley

_DSC1003.jpg

2nd Place

U12 Girls

Rayleigh Catoe

_DSC1027.jpg

2nd Place 

U15 Girls

Mallory Newton

_DSC1060.jpg

2nd Place

U18 Girls

Kaytlen Peck

_DSC1015.jpg

2nd Place

U12 Boys

Nolyn Conway

_DSC1037.jpg

2nd Place

U15 Boys

Gavin Murray

_DSC1048.jpg

2nd Place

U18 Boys

Kenneth McReynolds

_DSC1000.jpg

3rd Place

U12 Girls

Addison Bowers

_DSC1024.jpg

3rd Place

U15 Girls

Kay Smith

_DSC1057.jpg

3rd Place

U18 Girls

Elizabeth Weeks

_DSC1012.jpg

3rd Place

U12 Boys

Connor Beasley

_DSC1035.jpg

3rd Place

U15 Boys

Varion James

_DSC1047.jpg

3rd Place

U18 Boys

Bryant Griffith

_DSC0916.jpg

Bowl4Life Scholarship

Zoey Christian

_DSC0919.jpg

Bowl4Life Scholarship

Kyl Keaton

_DSC0921.jpg

Bowling Ball

Winner

Walker Family

_DSC0925.jpg

Bowling Ball

Winner

Dane Merritt

Beast Stop #8: Inventory

Beast Bowl #8

Pattern 1 Winners

~Brunswick CBA Long~

_DSC0848.jpg

1st Place

U12 Girls

Ellie Kate Murray

_DSC0873.jpg

1st Place

U15 Girls

Ashlyn Street

_DSC0899.jpg

1st Place

U18 Girls

Hannah Cunningham

_DSC0860.jpg

1st Place

U12 Boys

Ryan Campbell

_DSC0884.jpg

1st Place

U15 Boys

Spiros Schenk

_DSC0909.jpg

1st Place

U18 Boys

Matthew Yarbrough

_DSC0846.jpg

2nd Place

U12 Girls

Rayleigh Catoe

_DSC0871.jpg

2nd Place 

U15 Girls

Sydnie Vohs

_DSC0894.jpg

2nd Place

U18 Girls

Zoey Christian

_DSC0859.jpg

2nd Place

U12 Boys

Nolyn Conway

_DSC0881.jpg

2nd Place

U15 Boys

Aiden Totherow

_DSC0907.jpg

2nd Place

U18 Boys

Bryant Griffith

_DSC0844.jpg

3rd Place

U12 Girls

Addison Bowers

_DSC0868.jpg

3rd Place

U15 Girls

Olivia Charles

_DSC0892.jpg

3rd Place

U18 Girls

Faith Roper

_DSC0856.jpg

3rd Place

U12 Boys

Wyatt Wood

_DSC0879.jpg

3rd Place

U15 Boys

Brady Proveaux

_DSC0904.jpg

3rd Place

U18 Boys

Joey Maddox

Beast Stop #8: Inventory

Beast Bowl #8

Pattern 2 Winners

~Brunswick 38 Kosmick~

_DSC0936.jpg

1st Place

U12 Girls

Rayleigh Catoe

_DSC0960.jpg

1st Place

U15 Girls

Mallory Newton

_DSC0993.jpg

1st Place

U18 Girls

Hannah Cunningham

_DSC0948.jpg

1st Place

U12 Boys

Ryan Campbell

_DSC0970.jpg

1st Place

U15 Boys

Gavin Murray

_DSC0981.jpg

1st Place

U18 Boys

Logan Beasley

_DSC0933.jpg

2nd Place

U12 Girls

Ellie Kate Murray

_DSC0956.jpg

2nd Place 

U15 Girls

Kay Smith

_DSC0991.jpg

2nd Place

U18 Girls

Kaytlen Peck

_DSC0944.jpg

2nd Place

U12 Boys

Nolyn Conway

_DSC0968.jpg

2nd Place

U15 Boys

Westyn Griffin

_DSC0979.jpg

2nd Place

U18 Boys

Kenneth McReynolds

_DSC0931.jpg

3rd Place

U12 Girls

Addison Bowers

_DSC0955.jpg

3rd Place

U15 Girls

Alannah Harding

_DSC0988.jpg

3rd Place

U18 Girls

Elizabeth Weeks

_DSC0941.jpg

3rd Place

U12 Boys

Connor Beasley

_DSC0965.jpg

3rd Place

U15 Boys

Varion James

_DSC0976.jpg

3rd Place

U18 Boys

Anthony Cruz

Beast Stop #8: Inventory
bottom of page