top of page

Beast Bowl #7

Overall Winners

_MG_1033_edited.jpg

1st Place

U12 Girls

Ellie Kate Murray

_MG_0982.jpg

1st Place

U15 Girls

Malia Briggs

_MG_1081.jpg

1st Place

U18 Girls

Elizabeth Weeks

_MG_1044.jpg

1st Place

U12 Boys

Ryan Campbell

_MG_1068.jpg

1st Place

U15 Boys

Spiros Schenk

_MG_1093.jpg

1st Place

U18 Boys

Kenneth McReynolds

_MG_1028.jpg

2nd Place

U12 Girls

Ava Grace Childers

_MG_0984.jpg

2nd Place 

U15 Girls

Ashlyn Street

_MG_1077.jpg

2nd Place

U18 Girls

Erica Bone

_MG_1041.jpg

2nd Place

U12 Boys

Connor Beasley

_MG_1064.jpg

2nd Place

U15 Boys

Gavin Murray

_MG_1089.jpg

2nd Place

U18 Boys

Isaiah Jackson

_MG_1025.jpg

3rd Place

U12 Girls

Rayleigh Catoe

_MG_0881.jpg

3rd Place

U15 Girls

Alannah Harding

_MG_0902.jpg

3rd Place

U18 Girls

Kaytlen Peck

_MG_1037.jpg

3rd Place

U12 Boys

Holden Wellman

_MG_1061.jpg

3rd Place

U15 Boys

Aiden Totherow

_MG_1086.jpg

3rd Place

U18 Boys

Bryant Griffith (tie)

Bryce VonHaefen (tie)

_MG_0948.jpg

Bowl4Life Scholarship

Olivia Charles

_MG_0945.jpg

Bowl4Life Scholarship

Jeremiah Walker

_MG_0942.jpg

Bowling Ball

Winner

Jacob Kiker

Beast Stop #7: Inventory

Beast Bowl #7

Pattern 1 Winners

~Cheetah~

_MG_0858.jpg

1st Place

U12 Girls

Ellie Kate Murray

_MG_0884.jpg

1st Place

U15 Girls

Savannah McCoy

_MG_0908.jpg

1st Place

U18 Girls

Elizabeth Weeks

_MG_0870.jpg

1st Place

U12 Boys

Ryan Campbell

_MG_0895.jpg

1st Place

U15 Boys

Spiros Schenk

_MG_0919.jpg

1st Place

U18 Boys

Isaiah Jackson

_MG_0857.jpg

2nd Place

U12 Girls

Ava Grace Childers

_MG_0881.jpg

2nd Place 

U15 Girls

Alannah Harding

_MG_1005.jpg

2nd Place

U18 Girls

Erica Bone

_MG_0868.jpg

2nd Place

U12 Boys

Connor Beasley

_MG_0893.jpg

2nd Place

U15 Boys

Ty Carter

_MG_0916.jpg

2nd Place

U18 Boys

Kenneth McReynolds

_MG_0854.jpg

3rd Place

U12 Girls

Rayleigh Catoe

_MG_0877.jpg

3rd Place

U15 Girls

Kay Smith

_MG_0902.jpg

3rd Place

U18 Girls

Kaytlen Peck

_MG_0865.jpg

3rd Place

U12 Boys

Holden Wellman

_MG_0889.jpg

3rd Place

U15 Boys

Gavin Murray

_MG_0913.jpg

3rd Place

U18 Boys

Bryce VonHaefen

Beast Stop #7: Inventory

Beast Bowl #7

Pattern 2 Winners

~Dragon~

_MG_0960.jpg

1st Place

U12 Girls

Ava Grace Childers

_MG_0984.jpg

1st Place

U15 Girls

Ashlyn Street

_MG_1008.jpg

1st Place

U18 Girls

Elizabeth Weeks

_MG_0971.jpg

1st Place

U12 Boys

Ryan Campbell

_MG_0996.jpg

1st Place

U15 Boys

Aiden Totherow

_MG_1019.jpg

1st Place

U18 Boys

Kenneth McReynolds

_MG_0958.jpg

2nd Place

U12 Girls

Ellie Kate Murray

_MG_0982.jpg

2nd Place 

U15 Girls

Malia Brigga

_MG_1005.jpg

2nd Place

U18 Girls

Erica Bone

_MG_0968.jpg

2nd Place

U12 Boys

Connor Beasley

_MG_0993.jpg

2nd Place

U15 Boys

Mitchell Chapman

_MG_1017.jpg

2nd Place

U18 Boys

Bryant Griffith

_MG_0954.jpg

3rd Place

U12 Girls

Rayleigh Catoe

_MG_0978.jpg

3rd Place

U15 Girls

Makayla Pressley

_MG_1001.jpg

3rd Place

U18 Girls

Faith Roper

_MG_0965.jpg

3rd Place

U12 Boys

Jeremy Walker

_MG_0990.jpg

3rd Place

U15 Boys

Colson Edwards

_MG_1013.jpg

3rd Place

U18 Boys

Jordan Woods

Beast Stop #7: Inventory
bottom of page