top of page

Beast Bowl #1

Overall Winners

OGBeast_edited.jpg

1st Place

U12 Girls

_MG_0194.jpg

1st Place

U15 Girls

Savannah McCoy

_MG_0202.jpg

1st Place

U18 Girls

Erica Bone

_MG_0185.jpg

1st Place

U12 Boys

Jax Neal

_MG_0197.jpg

1st Place

U15 Boys

Brady Proveaux

_MG_0206.jpg

1st Place

U18 Boys

Bryan Morris

OGBeast.jpg

2nd Place

U12 Girls

_MG_0192.jpg

2nd Place 

U15 Girls

Mallory Newton

_MG_0201.jpg

2nd Place

U18 Girls

Nila Dulcio

_MG_0184.jpg

2nd Place

U12 Boys

Nolyn Conway

_MG_0196.jpg

2nd Place

U15 Boys

Wesley Coleman

_MG_0205.jpg

2nd Place

U18 Boys

Larson Tate

OGBeast_edited.jpg

3rd Place

U12 Girls

_MG_0190.jpg

3rd Place

U15 Girls

Makayla Pressley

_MG_0200.jpg

3rd Place

U18 Girls

Hannah Perry

_MG_0183.jpg

3rd Place

U12 Boys

Jack Cawley

_MG_0195.jpg

3rd Place

U15 Boys

David Mitchell

_MG_0204.jpg

3rd Place

U18 Boys

Brandon Wright

_MG_0181.jpg

Bowl4Life Scholarship

Bekah Chynoweth

_MG_0180.jpg

Bowl4Life Scholarship

Gabe Asher

ballwinner.jpg

Bowling Ball

Winner

Sam Dippel

Beast Stop #1: Inventory

Beast Bowl #1

Pattern 1 Winners

~Bear~

OGBeast_edited.jpg

1st Place

U12 Girls

_MG_0010.jpg

1st Place

U15 Girls

Savannah McCoy

_MG_0016.jpg

1st Place

U18 Girls

Erica Bone

_MG_0006.jpg

1st Place

U12 Boys

Jax Neal

_MG_0013.jpg

1st Place

U15 Boys

Wesley Coleman

_MG_0019.jpg

1st Place

U18 Boys

Sam Dippel

OGBeast.jpg

2nd Place

U12 Girls

_MG_0009.jpg

2nd Place 

U15 Girls

Makayla Pressley

_MG_0015.jpg

2nd Place

U18 Girls

Amber Anderson

_MG_0005.jpg

2nd Place

U12 Boys

Nolyn Conway

_MG_0012.jpg

2nd Place

U15 Boys

Brady Proveaux

_MG_0018.jpg

2nd Place

U18 Boys

Brandon Wright

OGBeast_edited.jpg

3rd Place

U12 Girls

_MG_0008.jpg

3rd Place

U15 Girls

Mallory Newton

_MG_0014.jpg

3rd Place

U18 Girls

Nila Dulcio

_MG_0004 - Copy.jpg

3rd Place

U12 Boys

Jack Cawley

_MG_0011.jpg

3rd Place

U15 Boys

David Mitchell

_MG_0017.jpg

3rd Place

U18 Boys

Bryan Morris

Beast Stop #1: Inventory

Beast Bowl #1

Pattern 2 Winners

~Radium~

OGBeast_edited.jpg

1st Place

U12 Girls

_MG_0163.jpg

1st Place

U15 Girls

Savannah McCoy

_MG_0179.jpg

1st Place

U18 Girls

Erica Bone

_MG_0160.jpg

1st Place

U12 Boys

Jax Neal

_MG_0168.jpg

1st Place

U15 Boys

Brady Proveaux

_MG_0173.jpg

1st Place

U18 Boys

Bryan Morris

OGBeast.jpg

2nd Place

U12 Girls

_MG_0164.jpg

2nd Place 

U15 Girls

Mallory Newton

_MG_0170.jpg

2nd Place

U18 Girls

Hannah Perry (tie)

Olivia Blackburn (tie)

_MG_0161.jpg

2nd Place

U12 Boys

Nolyn Conway

_MG_0167.jpg

2nd Place

U15 Boys

Wesley Coleman

_MG_0172.jpg

2nd Place

U18 Boys

Leland Jones

OGBeast_edited.jpg

3rd Place

U12 Girls

_MG_0165.jpg

3rd Place

U15 Girls

Makayla Pressley

_MG_0169.jpg

3rd Place

U18 Girls

Nila Dulcio

_MG_0183.jpg

3rd Place

U12 Boys

Jack Cawley

_MG_0166.jpg

3rd Place

U15 Boys

David Mitchell

_MG_0171.jpg

3rd Place

U18 Boys

Larson Tate

Beast Stop #1: Inventory
bottom of page